Noemi Aguilar
AEL Instructor (PT)
Christopher Aguirre-Hamilton
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Julie Alcala
Information Systems Student Technician
Moises Alfaro
Field Supervisor - (Part-Time)
Monica Arismendez
Home Visitation Support Technician
Emmanuel Ayala
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Kashel Baacke
Program Secretary
Eunice Banks
Texas Home Learning Specialist Pre-Kindergarten Strategies
Laura Barrera
Program Specialist - Quality Assurance (AEL) (Part-time)
Marco Barron
Adult Education Instructor (PT)
Kristina Bednorz
Food & Nutrition Program Specialist
Crystal Bell
School Business Software Support Technician
Norma Benavides
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Yvonne Benavides
Education Specialist
Virginia Bister
Program Secretary 1 for CIA
Brenda Blum
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Aaron Bockholt
Database Administrator
Deborah Brannon
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Amy Brewer
Program Secretary
Lori Brister
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Veronica Brotherton
Education Specialist
Valarie Buhidar
Adult Education Instructor - Part-Time
Paul Burke
Intake/Data Clerk
Veronica Byrne
AEL Instructor (PT)
Crystal Cabrera
Program Secretary
Cynthia Cantu
Education Specialist
James Cantu
WAN-LAN Systems Analyst
Denise Cardenas
Education Specialist
Rebecca Casas
Education Specialist
Marco Castillo
Information Systems Business Specialist
Daniel Ceballos
Associate Director for Curriculum, Instruction, and Accountability
Laura Chavera
Program Specialist-Distance Learning (PT)
Steven Chavez
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Paula Childre
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Cindy Cholmondeley
Education Specialist
Damen Clow
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Felicia Clute
Program Coordinator II
Maria Colin
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Carlos Contreras
Adult Education Instructor - Part-Time
Marylou Contreras
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Ricardo Contreras
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Rochelle Cortino
Education Specialist
Kim Cosgrove-Brown
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Erica Cruz
Intake/Data Clerk-PT
Jo Cruz
Home Visitation Support Technician
Adell Cueva
Associate Director for Instructional Support Systems
Louise Day
School Business Manager
Antonio De La Cruz
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Felipe De La Garza
Case Manager
Mary De La Mora
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Blanca Del Bosque
Executive Secretary
Elizabeth DeLeon
Home Visitor Program Coordinator
Ross Delgado
Facilities Supervisor
Vanessa Delgado
Education Specialist
Anita DeLuna
Adult Education Instructor (PT)
Gena Duval
Education Specialist
Ana Elizondo
Education Specialist
Carlos Elizondo
Administrator for School Health Services
Hilda Elizondo
Education Specialist
Tracy Erickson
Education Specialist: School Improvement
Yvonne Escochea
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Vanessa Feltner
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Angelique Fernandez-Leary
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Sherri Fitzpatrick
Goodbuy Relations Representative
Joyce Flores
Intake/Data Clerk (PT)
Laura Flores
Home Visitation Program Liaison
Kathleen Ford
Customer Service Supervisor
Valerie Fountain
Food & Nutrition Program Specialist
Yvonne Franco-Garcia
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Victor Frazier
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Patricia Galvan
Program Secretary
Sonia Gamez
Education Specialist
Rosario Garces
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
David Garcia
Field Supervisor - Part-Time
Dina Garcia
Program Secretary
JoAnn Garcia
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Luis Garza
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Hilda Garza-Martinez
Intake/Data Clerk
Laura Gasiorowski
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Lisa Gebert
Education Specialist (Special Education Liaison)
Kimberly Gisewhite
Home Visitation Support Technician
Ramona Gomez
Home Visitation Support Technician
Maria Gonzalez
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Neyda Gonzalez
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Raul Gonzalez
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Rose Gonzalez
Home Visitation Support Technician
Veronica Gonzalez
Lead Secretary
Gigi Gransden
Education Specialist
Neida Grantland
Human Resources Administrator (PT)
Kandee Guartuche
Director for IAL
Carlos Guerra
Field Service Agent (PT)
Jessica Guerra
Education Specialist
Elodia Gutierrez
Administrator for Instructional Services
Adrienne Havelka
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Esmeralda Hernandez
Field Supervisor - (Part-Time)
Robyn Hernandez
Education Specialist
Cynthia Hopkins
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Suzanne Horine
Food & Nutrition Program Specialist
Eric Horne
Web Designer
Jennifer Jackson
Home Visitor II-Assistant Coordinator
Connie Jensen
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Michael Jinnette
AEL Instructor (PT)
Andrew Jones
Emergency Medical Technician Paramedic PT
Yvette Kay
Accounts Payable/Asst. Bookkeeper
Jacqueline Kendig
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Brenda Leal
AEL Instructor-(PT)
Matthew Leal
Education Specialist
Jessica Linderman
Home Visitation Support Technician
Idolina Lopez
Site Coordinator - ACE Program
Marivel Luis
Education Specialist - Early Childhood
Anna Malachite
Education Specialist
Dawn Marshall
Education Specialist
Bianca Martinez
Education Specialist
Florencio Martinez
Assistant Bookkeeper-Accounts Receivable Specialist
Sandra Martinez
Site Coordinator - ACE Program
Zelda Martinez
AEL Instructor (Part-Time)
John Maszka
AEL Instructor (PT)
Heather McQueen
Program Coordinator II
Ernestina Medrano
AEL Instructor (PT)
Iris Mena
PT Licensed Vocational Nurse
Jose Mendoza
Education Specialist
Lucio Mendoza
Chief Financial Officer
James Meyer
Emergency Medical Technician Paramedic PT
Sally Mitchell
Registrar
Starr Mitchell
Intake/Data Clerk - (Part-Time)
Larry Morales
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Linda Morales
Adult Education Instructor (PT)
Michelle Morales
Lead Secretary Instructional Support Systems
Yadira Moreno
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Melissa Morin
ACE Grant Project Director
Connie Morris
Education Specialist
Melissa Morris
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Jesus Naranjo
Migrant Data Technician and Recruiter
Hal Needham
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Sheila Ochoa
Education Specialist
Cynthia Omana
Home Visitation Support Technician
Vianni Otterson
Communications Manager
Melissa Pantoja
Information Systems Student Specialist
Alisa Patterson
Site Coordinator - ACE Program
Lori Peebles
AEL Instructor (PT)
Alexis Pelitire
Site Coordinator - ACE Program
Agustina Pena
Receptionist
Dominique Pena
AEL Instructor - Part Time
Benjamin Perez
Emergency Medical Technician PT
Roland Perez
Print Shop Manager
Melissa Pimentel
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Traci Pogue
AEL Instructor (Part-Time)
Robert Quintero
Graphic Designer
Irene Ramos
Program Manager
Sandra Rascon
Education Specialist
Katherine Reeves
Education Specialist
Veronica Reyna
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Marina Reynolds
Information Systems Student Technician
Simon Rios
Education Specialist
Lisa Ritter
Learning Resources Technician
Magdalena Rivera
Education Specialist: Reading Academies Cohort Leaders/Elementary ELAR
Ozzie Rivera
WAN-LAN Systems Analyst
Alexandra Romeros
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Teresa Romo-Pena
AEL Instructor PT
Vanessa Rosales
AEL Instructor (Part-Time)
JoAnn Russell
AEL Instructor (PT)
Gloria Saenz
Intake/Data Clerk (Part-Time)
Alex Salazar
Associate Director
Naomi Saldana
Human Resources Administrative Assistant
Anne Sanchez
Education Specialist
Molly Savant
Education Specialist
Leslee Schauer
Education Specialist
Allison Schaum
Education Specialist
Caye Schmidt
Site Coordinator
RoseMary Schmidt
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Kevin Scott
Facilities Manager
Patricia Serment
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Elisa Serna
Intake/Data Clerk - (Part Time)
Marisela Serna-Maroney
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Evalynn Sherrod
Education Specialist - Autism
Kay Smith
Education Specialist
Misty Smith
Comptroller
Donna Stewart
Site Coordinator - ACE Program
Cheryl Stone
Field Supervisor - Part-Time
Larry Stone
Migrant Data Technician and Recruiter
April Swartz
Learning Resources Technician
Carey Thibodeaux
Registered Nurse PT
Douglas Thompson
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Douglas Tolman
Administrator-Informational Systems
Dalia Torres
Education Specialist - Alternative Certification
Norma Torres-Martinez
Deputy Director for Instructional Services
Rose Tran
Administrator for Human Resources
Ernesto Trevino
PT Emergency Medical Technician Paramedic
Melissa Trevino
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Blanca Vasquez
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Diana Vela
Migrant Data Technician and Recruiter
Maizie Villarreal
Site Coordinator
Sylvia Villarreal
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Kyle Villere
Learning Resources Technician
Christina Vourcos
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Travis Warren
Emergency Medical Technician Paramedic PT
Heather Waugh-Hurta
Administrator for Initiatives
Brandy Weathersby
Site Coordinator - ACE Program
Christie Wieding
Site Coordinator
Holly Williams
Adult Education Instructor - Part-Time
Pamela Williams
Information Systems Student Specialist - (Part - Time)
Dianne Wolfe
Adult Education Instructor - Part-Time
Daniel Zamora
Adult Education Instructor - (Part-Time)
Esperanza Zendejas
Executive Director